Short listed candidates for part-time engagement in various post

Short listed candidates for the post of Part time engagement as a Lecturer in Electrical Eng. /Civil Eng./Mechanical Eng./Workshop Instructor/Instructor/Laboratory Assistant & Lecturer in Computer Science in our Polytechnic in response to our advertisement at 26-08-2019,  As per GO-NO 1392-TET(poly) 14E-15/2016 dated 18/12/2019 and also GP. NO. 759-TET (poly)/4E-15/2016.

 

You are requested to appear for interview as per schedule:

Date: 24-01-2020

Time of reporting: 10 AM

Venue: Adyapeath Annada Polytechnic College, Dakshineswar, Kolkata-700076

Kindly note you are requested to bring all your testimonials and other Relevant documents along with self-attested of all original documents for the interview and also along with a valid photo identity card issued by the Govt. of India (Aadhaar Card/ Voter Card).

List of candidate enclosed below: –

S/N APPLIED FOR NAME FATHER’S NAME
1 Lab. Assit.in CE Abhishek Dhali Manumay Dhali
2 Lab. Assit.in CE Angan Pradhan Anit Kumar Pradhan
3 Lab. Assit.in CE Bibek Bhattacharjee Bikash Bhattacharjee
4 Lab. Assit.in CE SOURAV JANA SUKUMAR JANA
5 Lab. Assit.in EE Nepal Shit Surjakanta Shit
6 Lab. Assit.in EE PURNIMA DAS SRI KRISHNA PADA DAS
7 Lab. Assit.in EE Namrata Palchaudhuri Debendra Nath Palchaudhuri
8 Lab. Assit.in ME Avijit Ghosh Narayan Ghosh
9 Lab. Assit.in ME Priyam Mukherjee Late Subhabrata Mukherjee
10 Lab. Assit.in ME Manik Majee Late. Santosh Majee
11 LECT. IN C.E ABHIK SARKAR SRI. BALARAM SARKAR
12 LECT. IN C.E ALOCK DEBNATH SRI SUDHIR DEBNATH
13 LECT. IN C.E ANIRBAN MANDAL MANUJ KETAN MANDAL
14 LECT. IN C.E ARGHA PAUL ASIM KUMAR PAUL
15 LECT. IN C.E ARINDAM MANNA AJIT KUMAR  MANNA“
16 LECT. IN C.E ARITRA GHOSH ASIT GHOSH
17 LECT. IN C.E GAYATREE SARDAR RABINDRANATH SARDAR
18 LECT. IN C.E INDRANIL BARDHAN UTTAM KR BARDHAN
19 LECT. IN C.E KAUSHIK GHOSH PASHU PATI GHOSH
20 LECT. IN C.E MD MABOOD BOX MD SAYED ALI
21 LECT. IN C.E MUKTISHREE KAIBARTA BAIDYANATH KAIBARTA
22 LECT. IN C.E NILADRI MAJUMDAR GOPAL MAJUMDAR
23 LECT. IN C.E NITYANANDA MAITY SHRI DIBAKAR MAITY
24 LECT. IN C.E PIU MAITY BIMAL MAITY
25 LECT. IN C.E PORICHAY MAITY ANIL KUMAR MAITY
26 LECT. IN C.E PRASUN DAS SRI PROSANTA DAS
27 LECT. IN C.E PRATIK KUMAR ROY PRONAB KUMAR ROY
28 LECT. IN C.E Snehasis Bera Dipak Kumar Bera
29 LECT. IN C.E SOMA RANI PAL MRIGANKA SEKHAR  PAUL
30 LECT. IN C.E SOMEN BHATTACHARJEE RAMANATH BHATTTACHARJEE
31 LECT. IN C.E SOUMI BHATTACHARYA(ROY) AJIT BHATTACHARYA
32 LECT. IN C.E SUBHAM TAPADAR SRI SANJAY TAPADAR
33 LECT. IN C.E SUPABITRA JANA SADHAN JANA
34 LECT. IN C.E SUSMITA DE KASHINATH DE
35 LECT. IN C.E SUVOJIT CHANDA SRI SUDIP CHANDA
36 LECT. IN C.E SUVOJIT PATLA LATE SUKUMAR PATLA
37 LECT. IN C.E SWAGATA MANNA SUDGHIR RANJAN MANNA
38 LECT. IN C.E TAMAL DAS DEBENDA NATH DAS
39 LECT. IN C.E TRISHA BISWANGHRI SWAPAN BISWANGHRI
40 LECT. IN CS & T ABHIJIT BERA LALMOHAN BERA
41 LECT. IN CS & T BISWARUP YOGI Late. Mr. Sunil Kumar Yogi
42 LECT. IN CS & T DEBASHIS DATTA LATE MANI BHISHAN DUTTA
43 LECT. IN CS & T HAFIZUL ISLKAM KHAN WASIM KHAN
44 LECT. IN CS & T ISITA MITRA SNIGDHA KUMAR MITRA
45 LECT. IN CS & T JAYANTA DAS LATE. ARUN KUMAR DAS
46 LECT. IN CS & T MILAN PRADHAN Panchanan Pradhan
47 LECT. IN CS & T SANKET DAN SUBRATA DAN
48 LECT. IN CS & T Sayantan Dass KANCHAN KUMAR DAS
49 LECT. IN CS & T SHARMISTHA BHATTACHARYA ABHIJIT BHATTACHARYA
50 LECT. IN CS & T Subhojit Debnath Late. Monoranan Debnath
51 LECT. IN CS & T Sudeshna Pyne DEBASISH PYNE
52 LECT. IN E.E ABHRA PACHAL DILIP PACHAL
53 LECT. IN E.E ANAMIKA GHORAI ALOK KUMAR GHORAI
54 LECT. IN E.E ARIJIT MAJUMDER SHYAMAL KUMAR MAJUMDER
55 LECT. IN E.E Asish  Ojha Nimai Chand Ojha
56 LECT. IN E.E BABLU PAUL MR. ANANTA KUMAR PAUL
57 LECT. IN E.E BHARGABI NANDA GOUTAM NANDA
58 LECT. IN E.E CHINMOY CHAKRABORTY SHANTANA CHAKRABORTY
59 LECT. IN E.E CHIRANJIB DEY RADHESHYAM DEY
60 LECT. IN E.E DIPANKAR BAIRAGYA NARAYAN BAIRAGYA
61 LECT. IN E.E KAUSHANI BANERJEE BISWANATH BANERJEE
62 LECT. IN E.E NABANITA SARKAR KALYAN SARKAR
63 LECT. IN E.E PRIYABRATA KUMAR ISHAN CH KUMAR
64 LECT. IN E.E RAHUL MUKHERJEE RUDRADEB MUKHERJEE
65 LECT. IN E.E RAJARSHI GUHA ASHOK KUMAR GUHA
66 LECT. IN E.E RANADIP PAL RANJIT KUMAR PAL
67 LECT. IN E.E SABANITA SARKAR KALYAN SARKAR
68 LECT. IN E.E SAGAR CHAKRABORTY ASHIT CHAKRABORTY
69 LECT. IN E.E SANJAY SARATHI MISHRA GOPINATH MISRA
70 LECT. IN E.E SAPTAM DEY SASTHI CHARAN DEY
71 LECT. IN E.E SAYAN GHOSH TAPAN KUMAR GHOSH
72 LECT. IN E.E Sharmila Mullick Shibnath Mullick
73 LECT. IN E.E SOUMEN KARMAKAR CHITTARANJAN KARMAKAR
74 LECT. IN E.E Namrata Palchaudhuri Debendra Nath Palchaudhuri
75 LECT. ME ABIR CHAI ASHIS KUMAR CHAI
76 LECT. ME ANIKET DEB ROY ALOKE KUMAR ROY
77 LECT. ME ANIL GHORAI KISHORI GHORAI
78 LECT. ME ANKIT MODAK ALOKE MONDAL
79 LECT. ME ARIJIT BANERJEE SHYAMAL BANERJEE
80 LECT. ME ARIJIT MUKHERJEE NABA KUMAR MUKHERJEE
81 LECT. ME ARITRA DAS ALOKE KUMAR DAS
82 LECT. ME ASIFUL RAHAMAN ATAUR RAHAMAN
83 LECT. ME DEBABRATA MONDAL SATYANARAYAN MONDAL
84 LECT. ME DEBMALYA DEY SWARUP KUMAR DEY
85 LECT. ME DOYEL MANDAL GOUR CHANDRA MONDAL
86 LECT. ME KAUSIK NASKAR LAKSHMAN CHANDRA NASKAR
87 LECT. ME MILAN KUMAR MAITY MONINDRANATH MAITY
88 LECT. ME RAHUL MUKHERJEE SUDIN MUKHERJEE
89 LECT. ME RITWIK DAS SANAT KUMAR DAS
90 LECT. ME SAMIR KUMAR BOSE MUKTI PRASAD BOSE
91 LECT. ME SANGLAP DAS SAMAR DAS
92 LECT. ME SUBHAM SINGHA BIDYUT KUMAR SINGH
93 LECT. ME SUBHANKAR MUKHERJEE ASHOKE MUKAR MUKHERJEE
94 LECT. ME SUBHANKAR SARKAR SADANANDA SAKAR
95 LECT. ME SUMAN KUMAR PAUL MIGANKA SEKHAR PAUL
96 LECT. ME SUVENDU SAHA SWAPAN KUMAR SAHA
97 WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR – CE SHUVENDU GOSWAMI ARUN GOSWAMI
98 WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR – EE Ganesh Chandra Mal Gangadhar Mal
99 WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR – ME MIRSIN SHEIKH MAHAMUD SHEIKH
100 WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR – ME Sukalyan Biswas Lt. Sudhanshu Ranjan Biswas
101 LABROTARY ASSISTANT ABHIJIT DAS PRANKRISHNA DAS
102 LABROTARY ASSISTANT ARJAMAN DAS MR UJJAL KUMAR DAS
103 LABROTARY ASSISTANT AVIJIT DEY AMAL DEY

 

 

 

Comments are closed.